Southeast – October 20, 2010

0
32

Orlando Speedworld

Orlando, Fla.

Oct. 15, 2010

Truck

1. T.J. Duke

2. Zach Harris

3. Roger Blevins

Limited Late Model

1. Todd Allen

2. Ross Chastain

3. Eric Pierce

E-Mod

1. Cody Blair

2. Jarrett Korpi

3. John Zidek

Legends

1. Ryan Sattuck

2. Critter Saille

3. Donovan Ponder

Strictly Stock

1. William Hindman

2. Neil Kirby

3. Glenn Rhodes

Bandolero Young Gun

1. Mark Hooven

2. Daniel Conlin

Bandolero Bandit

1. Noah Cornman

2. Brandon Lynch

3. Michael Held

Ocala Speedway

Ocala, Fla.

Oct. 15, 2010

Dirt Late Model

1. Tyler Ivey

2. Shan Smith

3. Keith Nosbisch

Mini Stock

1. Keith Briggs

2. Nick Kerr

3. Johnny Zackery

Thunder Stock

1. Michael Stalnaker

2. Robert Ray

3. James Erickson

New Smyrna Speedway

New Smyrna Beach, Fla.

Oct. 16, 2010

Sportsman

1. Phil Luizzo

2. Aaron Williamson

3. Patrick Thomas

Super Stock

1. Chuck Hill

2. Ernie Tumminello

3. Jeff Colburn

Enduro

1. Bruce Gayton

2. William Hindman

3. Ron McCreary

East Bay Raceway Park

Gibsonton, Fla.

Oct. 16, 2010

Street Stock

1. Jared Gay

2. Thomas Pratt

3. Eric Moon

Open-Wheel Modified

1. Austin Sanders

2. Bobby Dison

3. Kevin Bryant

Outlaw

1. Mathew Haynes

2. Billy Howard

3. Stephen Hohlbaugh

Limited Late Model

1. Tim Gay

2. Scott Williams

3. Daniel Woodey

4-Cylinder

1. Raymond Vann

2. Thomas Burnside

3. Jimmy O’Dell

Citrus County Speedway

Inverness, Fla.

Oct. 16, 2010

Open-Wheel Modified

1. Curtis Neumann

2. Jeremy Gerstner

3. Kyle Bookmiller

Street Stock

1. Bill Ryan

2. Jason Warsing

3. Mike Loudy

Pure Stock

1. David Walls

2. Austin Roberts

3. Levi Roberts

4-Cylinder

1. Phil Edwards

2. Jeremy Sharrone

3. Sonya Heater

Dwarf

1. Bo Bass

2. Jerry Helfin

3. Larry Hubbard III

Vintage Stock

1. Tom McDonald

2. Mark Simpson

3. Charlie Mixson

Vintage Mod

1. Tom Bingham

2. Clay Fray

3. Rick Botts

Volusia Speedway Park

Barberville, Fla.

Oct. 16, 2010

Late Model

1. Tyler Ivey

2. John Kellum

3. Donnie Chappell

Sportsman

1. Stanton Mills

2. Shane Williams

3. Josh Byrd

Thunder Stock

1. Luke Sadler

2. Mike Tovet

3. Tom Hughes

4-Cylinder

1. Tony Laporta

2. Justin Dean

3. Larry Langston